Acetaminophen Arthritis Caplets
Active Ingredient: Acetaminophen 650 mg
Directions: take 2 caplets every 8 hours with water, as needed; do not take more than 6 caplets in 24 hours
Purpose: Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer
Inactive Ingredients: hydroxy ethyl cellulose, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid.
store at 20°-25°C (68°-77°F)
Compare to Tylenol Arthritis Pain
Product ID: 265-01-HST