REGULAR STRENGTH ACETAMINOPHEN TABLETS

50 count

Active Ingredient: Acetaminophen 325 mg

Serving Size of Active Ingredient: take 2 tablets every 4-6 hours, as needed; not more than 12 tablets in 24 hours

Purpose: Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer

Inactive Ingredients: povidone, sodium starch glycolate, starch, stearic acid. May also contain: crospovidone, methylparaben and propylparaben.

store at 20°-25°C (68°-77°F)

Product ID: 101-05-HST

The website is for informational purposes only.
To purchase products, contact your pharmacy.

you might also like

OYSTER SHELL CALCIUM +VITAMIN D Tablets

Learn More

VITAMIN D Tablets

Learn More

GERI-KOT Tablets

Learn More

ES NIGHT TIME PAIN MEDICINE Caplets

Learn More