GERI-DRYL Tablets

100 count

Active Ingredient: Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg

Serving Size of Active Ingredient: 1 to 2 tablets every 4-6 hours, as needed; not more than 12 tablets in 24 hours, or as directed by a doctor

Purpose: Antihistamine

each tablet contains: calcium 25mg, store at room temperature, 15°C – 30°C (59°F – 86°F)

Inactive Ingredients: cellulose, croscarmellose sodium, D&C red #27 lake, dicalcium phosphate, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, PEG, polysorbate 80, silica, titanium dioxide, wax

Product ID: 681-01-GCP

The website is for informational purposes only.
To purchase products, contact your pharmacy.

you might also like

ALLERGY RELIEF LORATADINE Tablets

Learn More

SENNA PLUS Tablets

Learn More

TOLNAFTATE ANTIFUNGAL POWDER

Learn More

CALCIUM CARBONATE CHEWABLE ANTACID Tablets

Learn More