GERI-DRYL Tablets

100 count

Active Ingredient: Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg

Serving Size of Active Ingredient: 1 to 2 tablets every 4-6 hours, as needed; not more than 12 tablets in 24 hours, or as directed by a doctor

Purpose: Antihistamine

each tablet contains: calcium 30mg,

store at room temperature, 20-25°C (68-77°F)

Inactive Ingredients: cellulose, D&C red #27 lake, dicalcium phosphate, magnesium stearate, PEG, polyvinyl alcohol, silica, starch, stearic acid, talc, titanium dioxide

Product ID: 681-01-HST

The website is for informational purposes only.
To purchase products, contact your pharmacy.

you might also like

GERI-LANTA SUPREME CHERRY FLAVOR LIQUID

Learn More

EXTRA STRENGTH ACETAMINOPHEN Tablets

Learn More

Chocolate

Learn More

ORANGE FLAVOR GERI-MUCIL Powder

Learn More