GERI-DRYL Tablets

1000 count

Active Ingredient: Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg

Serving Size of Active Ingredient: 1 to 2 tablets every 4-6 hours, as needed; not more than 12 tablets in 24 hours, or as directed by a doctor

Purpose: Antihistamine

Inactive Ingredients: cellulose, croscarmellose sodium, D&C red #27 lake, dicalcium phosphate, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, PEG, polysorbate 80, silica, titanium dioxide, wax

each tablet contains: calcium 25mg, store at room temperature, 15°C –

30°C (59°F – 86°F)

Product ID: 681-10-GCP

The website is for informational purposes only.
To purchase products, contact your pharmacy.

you might also like

IBUPROFEN Tablets

Learn More

DICLOFENAC SODIUM TOPICAL GEL

Learn More

ALLERGY RELIEF LORATADINE Tablets

Learn More

MELATONIN Tablets

Learn More