EXTRA STRENGTH PAIN RELIEVER Caplets

100 count

Active Ingredient: Acetaminophen 250 mg Aspirin 250 mg (NSAID) Caffeine 65 mg

Serving Size of Active Ingredient: take 2 caplets every 6 hours; not more than 8 caplets in 24 hours

Purpose: Pain reliever/Pain reliever aid

Inactive Ingredients: corn starch, crospovidone, hypromellose, microcrystalline cellulose, povidone, propylene glycol, sodium lauryl sulfate, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, titanium dioxide

store at room temperature 15°- 30°C (59°- 86°F)

Product ID: 226-01-GCP

The website is for informational purposes only.
To purchase products, contact your pharmacy.

you might also like

SENIOR TABS Tablets

Learn More

SUGAR FREE REGULAR STRENGTH GERI-MUCIL Powder

Learn More

MELATONIN Tablets

Learn More

MILK OF MAGNESIA Liquid

Learn More