ES NIGHT TIME PAIN MEDICINE Caplets

100 count
Active Ingredient: Acetaminophen 500 mg, Diphenhydramine HCI 25 mg
Serving Size of Active Ingredient: Take 2 caplets at bedtime if needed, or as directed by a doctor.
Purpose: Pain Reliever Sleep-aid
Inactive Ingredients: cellulose, croscarmellose sodium, FD&C blue #1, hypromellose, PEG, stearic acid, titanium dioxide. May also contain silica, sodium starch glycolate
store at room temperature
Product ID: 224-01-HST

The website is for informational purposes only.
To purchase products, contact your pharmacy.

you might also like

STOOL SOFTENER with laxative Tablet

Learn More

SENIOR TABS Tablets

Learn More

CALCIUM 600 mg Vitamin D 400 IU Tablets

Learn More

Chocolate

Learn More