ASPIRIN Tablets

100 count

Active Ingredient: Aspirin 325 mg

Serving Size of Active Ingredient: Take 1 to 2 tablets every 4 hours while symptoms last. Do not take more than 12 tablets in 24 hours unless directed by a doctor

Purpose: Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer

Inactive Ingredients: corn starch

store at 25°C (77°F); excursions permitted between 15°-30°C (59°-86°F)

Product ID: 901-01-GCP

The website is for informational purposes only.
To purchase products, contact your pharmacy.

you might also like

MAGNESIUM OXIDE Tablets

Learn More

STOOL SOFTENER WITH LAXATIVE

Learn More

VITAMIN C Tablets

Learn More

EXTRA STRENGTH PAIN RELIEVER Caplets

Learn More