ASPIRIN Tablets

1000 count
Active Ingredient: Aspirin 325 mg
Serving Size of Active Ingredient: Take 1 to 2 tablets every 4 hours while symptoms last. Do not take more than 12 tablets in 24 hours unless directed by a doctor
Purpose: Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer
Inactive Ingredients: corn starch
store at 25°C (77°F); excursions permitted between 15°-30°C (59°-86°F)
Product ID: 901-10-GCP

you might also like

SUGAR FREE ORANGE FLAVOR GERI-MUCIL Powder

Learn More

MAGNESIUM OXIDE Powder Packets

Learn More

REGULAR STRENGTH PAIN RELIEF Tablets

Learn More

THERA-TABS Caplets

Learn More