ARTHRITIS ACETAMINOPHEN CAPLETS

100 count

Active Ingredient: Acetaminophen 650 mg

Serving Size of Active Ingredient: take 2 caplets every 8 hours with water, as needed; do not take more than 6 caplets in 24 hours

Purpose: Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer

Inactive Ingredients: hydroxy ethyl cellulose, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid.

store at 20°-25°C (68°-77°F)

Product ID: 265-01-HST

The website is for informational purposes only.
To purchase products, contact your pharmacy.

you might also like

White Petrolatum Ointment

Learn More

MELATONIN Tablets

Learn More

STOOL SOFTENER Softgels

Learn More

MAXIMUM STRENGTH GERI-LANTA Liquid

Learn More