ALLERGY RELIEF Tablets

100 count
Active Ingredient: Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg
Serving Size of Active Ingredient: 1 tablet every 4 to 6 hours, as needed, not more than 6 tablets in 24 hours or as directed by a doctor
Purpose: Antihistamine
Inactive Ingredients: cellulose, croscarmellose sodium, D&C yellow #10 lake, lactose, magnesium stearate, silica, stearic acid
store at room temperature protect from moisture
Product ID: 784-01-HST

The website is for informational purposes only.
To purchase products, contact your pharmacy.

you might also like

GERI-KOT Tablets

Learn More

OYSTER SHELL CALCIUM +VITAMIN D Tablets

Learn More

REGULAR STRENGTH ACETAMINOPHEN Tablets

Learn More

VITAMIN E 180 mg (400 IU) Softgels

Learn More