ALLERGY RELIEF Tablets

1000 count
Active Ingredient: Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg
Serving Size of Active Ingredient: 1 tablet every 4 to 6 hours, as needed, not more than 6 tablets in 24 hours or as directed by a doctor
Purpose: Antihistamine
Inactive Ingredients: cellulose, croscarmellose sodium, D&C yellow #10 lake, lactose, magnesium stearate, silica, stearic acid
store at room temperature protect from moisture
Product ID: 784-10-HST

The website is for informational purposes only.
To purchase products, contact your pharmacy.

you might also like

ADVANCED STRESS FORMULA PLUS ZINC Tablets

Learn More

SENNA PLUS Tablets

Learn More

FIBER LAXATIVE Caplets

Learn More

ZINC Tablets

Learn More